Matcher R3 7-manna (Rutvik)
Antal: 32
Fr 2013-08-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | F-1 | 08:00 | Alvik IK - Gammelstads IF grön | 3-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
11 | E-1 | 08:50 | Notvikens IK 2 - GIF 1 | 1-7 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
23 | N-1 | 09:40 | Storfors AIK Lag 1 - GIF | 4-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
31 | M-1 | 10:30 | Alviks IK - Clemensnäs IF | 1-3 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
39 | F-2 | 11:20 | Rutvik SK - Bergnäsets AIK | 1-4 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
47 | E-1 | 12:10 | GIF 1 - Alvik IK | 8-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
60 | N-2 | 13:00 | Piteå IF Vit - Luleå SK | 0-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
62 | D-1 | 13:50 | Luleå FF P01 - Luleå SK | 0-2 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
72 | F-1 | 14:40 | Lira Gul P03 - Luleå FC | 3-3 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
83 | M-1 | 15:30 | Sävast AIF Lag 1 - Alviks IK | 0-5 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) |
Lö 2013-08-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | N-1 | 08:00 | Lira BK F03 - GIF | 1-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
114 | N-2 | 08:50 | Öjeby IF-F03 - Storfors AIK Lag 2 | 0-6 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
124 | E-1 | 09:40 | Alvik IK - Notvikens IK 2 | 9-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
446 | M-2 | 10:30 | Sunderby SK - Rutvik SK | 2-2 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
159 | M-1 | 11:20 | Alviks IK - Lira BK F02 | 1-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
175 | N-1 | 12:10 | GIF - Sunderby SK | 7-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
188 | E-1 | 13:00 | Luleå FC P02 - Alvik IK | 7-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
206 | E-3 | 13:50 | Lira BK Gul - Överkalix IF P02 | 4-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
221 | F-3 | 14:40 | Storfors AIK - Sävast AIF P03 | 0-10 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
238 | L-2 | 15:30 | Sunderby SK lag 2 - Haupa | 1-3 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
253 | E-2 | 16:20 | GIF 2 - Notvikens IK 1 | 2-4 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
271 | N-2 | 17:10 | Luleå SK - Rutvik SK | 6-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
449 | M-2 | 18:00 | Rutvik SK - Sävast AIF Lag 2 | 1-2 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) |
Sö 2013-08-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
313 | E | 09:40 | IFK Råneå - Sunderby SK P02:1 | 4-5 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | Plac. 9-10 | |
327 | N | 10:30 | Sunderby SK - Sävast Aif | 1-3 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | Plac. 11-12 | |
343 | F | 11:20 | Storfors AIK - IFK Luleå Blå | 1-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | Plac. 11-12 | |
358 | L | 12:10 | Oulun Rotuaarin Pallo, T01 - GIF F01/02:2 | 1-4 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | Plac. 7-8 | |
376 | E | 13:00 | GIF 1 - Notvikens IK 1 | 3-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | Plac. 5-8, 1 | |
392 | F | 13:50 | Lira P03 - Gammelstads IF grön | 4-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | Plac. 5-8, 2 | |
405 | L | 14:40 | GIF F01/02:1 - Sunderby SK lag 2 | 3-4 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | Plac. 5-6 | |
416 | E | 15:30 | Vinnare match 376 - LIRA P02:1 | 4-3 (STR) | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | Plac. 5-6 | |
430 | F | 16:20 | IFK Luleå Vit - Gammelstads IF grön | 0-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | Plac. 7-8 |